Playoff Schedule & Results (Six Nations Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Novice Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
NCRR07Jan 13 201912:00 PMAylmer FlamesGaylord Powless Arena
NCRR09Jan 15 20196:00 PMDelhi RocketsDelhi
O-N-WC-A-2Jan 25 20196:15 PMAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
NCRR17Jan 27 201912:00 PMDelhi RocketsGaylord Powless Arena
O-N-WC-A-3Jan 27 201912:00 PMAylmer FlamesGaylord Powless Arena
O-N-WC-A-4Jan 28 20197:15 PMAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
NCRR21Feb 01 20196:15 PMAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
NCRR23Feb 03 201912:00 PMPlattsville RageGaylord Powless Arena
O-N-WC-A-5Feb 03 201912:00 PMAylmer FlamesGaylord Powless Arena
O-N-WC-A-6Feb 04 20196:00 PMAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
NCRR26Feb 05 20196:00 PMSt. George GeneralsSDCC
NCRR29Feb 10 201912:00 PMCayuga StarsGaylord Powless Arena
Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
ABRR03Jan 06 20191:00 PMTavistock TitansGaylord Powless Arena
ABRR09Jan 13 20191:00 PMWaterford WildcatsGaylord Powless Arena
ABRR16Jan 20 20191:00 PMCayuga StarsGaylord Powless Arena
ABRR22Jan 27 20191:00 PMDelhi RocketsGaylord Powless Arena
O-A-C-A-5Jan 27 20191:00 PMPort Dover PiratesGaylord Powless Arena
O-A-C-A-6Jan 28 20197:00 PMPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
ABRR28Feb 03 20191:00 PMHagersville HawksGaylord Powless Arena
ABRR29Feb 04 20197:00 PMWaterford WildcatsWaterford
ABRR35Feb 10 20191:00 PMPort Dover PiratesGaylord Powless Arena
ABRR38Feb 12 20197:25 PMTavistock TitansTavistock
ABRR41Feb 19 20197:00 PMDelhi RocketsDelhi
ABRR27Feb 24 20194:40 PMCayuga StarsCayuga
PeeWee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWCRR02Jan 06 20192:00 PMTavistock TitansGaylord Powless Arena
PWCRR12Jan 19 20191:15 PMPlattsville RagePlattsville
PWCRR13Jan 20 20192:00 PMAyr FlamesGaylord Powless Arena
PWCRR19Jan 27 20192:00 PMPlattsville RageGaylord Powless Arena
PWCRR21Jan 31 20198:25 PMTwin Centre StarsWellesley
PWCRR24Feb 03 20192:00 PMPort Dover PiratesGaylord Powless Arena
PWCRR25Feb 06 20197:10 PMTavistock TitansTavistock
PWCRR17Mar 17 20192:00 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BBRR06Jan 13 20193:15 PMTavistock TitansGaylord Powless Arena
BBRR10Jan 20 20193:15 PMAylmer FlamesGaylord Powless Arena
BBRR12Jan 21 20196:30 PMTavistock TitansTavistock
BBRR15Jan 27 20193:15 PMHagersville HawksGaylord Powless Arena
BBRR19Feb 03 20193:15 PMSimcoe WarriorsGaylord Powless Arena
BBRR23Feb 06 20197:40 PMSt. George GeneralsSDCC
BBRR24Feb 10 20193:15 PMSt. George GeneralsGaylord Powless Arena
BBRR26Feb 11 20198:15 PMHagersville HawksHagersville
BBRR27Feb 17 20193:45 PMAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
Midget Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MARR10Jan 13 20194:30 PMTavistock TitansGaylord Powless Arena
MARR23Jan 24 20199:30 PMCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
MARR25Jan 27 20194:30 PMTwin Centre StarsGaylord Powless Arena
MARR28Jan 29 20198:35 PMTwin Centre StarsWellesley
MARR33Feb 03 20194:30 PMCaledonia ThunderGaylord Powless Arena
MARR16Feb 04 20199:20 PMIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
MARR37Feb 06 20198:15 PMTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
MARR41Feb 10 20194:30 PMIngersoll ExpressGaylord Powless Arena
MARR43Feb 11 20197:50 PMTavistock TitansTavistock
MARR48Feb 17 20194:30 PMSimcoe WarriorsGaylord Powless Arena
MARR52Feb 20 20199:00 PMSt. George GeneralsSDCC
MARR55Feb 24 20194:30 PMSt. George GeneralsGaylord Powless Arena
Printed from sixnationsminorhockey.com on Thursday, January 24, 2019 at 12:29 AM