Schedule & Results (Six Nations Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 27 20189:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013)St. George Gaylord Powless Arena
Oct 27 20189:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013)St. George Gaylord Powless Arena
Oct 27 201810:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)Waterford Gaylord Powless Arena
Oct 27 201810:30 AMTyke Norwich Norwich Community Centre
Nov 03 201810:00 AMTyke Paris Gaylord Powless Arena
Nov 10 20183:00 PMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013)Hagersville Hagersville Memorial Arena
Nov 10 20183:00 PMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)Hagersville Hagersville Memorial Arena
Nov 11 20183:00 PMTyke Delhi Delhi Community Arena
Nov 17 20189:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013)Paris Gaylord Powless Arena
Nov 17 20189:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)Paris Gaylord Powless Arena
Nov 17 201810:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013)Simcoe Gaylord Powless Arena
Nov 18 201810:00 AMTyke Caledonia Gaylord Powless Arena
B089Nov 23 20188:20 PMBantam RepAyr FlamesNDCC
Nov 24 20189:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013)Waterford Waterford Tricenturena
Nov 24 20189:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013)Waterford Waterford Tricenturena
Nov 24 20189:30 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)Norwich Norwich Community Centre
Nov 24 201811:00 AMTyke Hagersville Gaylord Powless Arena
Dec 01 20189:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)Waterford Gaylord Powless Arena
Dec 01 20189:30 AMTyke Burford Burford Arena & Community Centre
Dec 02 201811:00 AMTyke Caledonia Gaylord Powless Arena
A010Dec 07 20187:00 PMAtom LL # 2Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
Dec 08 201812:30 PMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013)St. George St. George Arena
Dec 09 201811:00 AMTyke Waterford Gaylord Powless Arena
M130Dec 09 20187:10 PMMidget LL # 2Paris Wolf Pack 3Brant Sports (Davis)
NCDD54Dec 10 20186:00 PMNovice RepAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
M126Dec 10 20187:50 PMMidget RepTavistock TitansTavistock
B105Dec 10 20189:00 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Gaylord Powless Arena
NCDD81Dec 11 20186:00 PMNovice RepDelhi RocketsDelhi
B070Dec 11 20187:00 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 1Gaylord Powless Arena
M079Dec 11 20188:00 PMMidget LL # 2Paris Wolf Pack 2Gaylord Powless Arena
M091Dec 11 20189:15 PMMidget LL # 1Waterford Wildcats 2Gaylord Powless Arena
B053Dec 12 20187:00 PMBantam RepDelhi RocketsDelhi
A149Dec 13 20187:00 PMAtom LL # 2Langton LeafsLangton
M143Dec 13 20188:30 PMMidget LL # 2Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Dec 15 201810:00 AMTyke Simcoe Gaylord Powless Arena
A113Dec 15 201811:25 AMAtom RepTwin Centre StarsWellesley
M106Dec 15 201812:00 PMMidget LL # 1Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Gaylord Powless Arena
PW142Dec 15 20181:00 PMPeewee LLSimcoe Warriors 3Gaylord Powless Arena
A152Dec 15 20181:30 PMAtom LL # 2Burford Coyotes 2Burford
B110Dec 15 20182:15 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Gaylord Powless Arena
M128Dec 15 20183:30 PMMidget LL # 1Ingersoll Express 1Gaylord Powless Arena
M129Dec 15 20184:45 PMMidget LL # 2Langton Leafs 1Gaylord Powless Arena
Dec 16 201810:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013)Cayuga Gaylord Powless Arena
Dec 16 201810:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)Cayuga Gaylord Powless Arena
Dec 16 201811:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013)Langton Gaylord Powless Arena
NCDD85Dec 16 20181:00 PMNovice RepAylmer FlamesGaylord Powless Arena
PW133Dec 16 20182:00 PMPeeWee RepWaterford WildcatsGaylord Powless Arena
B122Dec 16 20183:15 PMBantam RepTillsonburg TornadoesGaylord Powless Arena
M138Dec 16 20184:30 PMMidget RepSt. George GeneralsGaylord Powless Arena
A166Dec 16 20184:40 PMAtom RepCayuga StarsCayuga
PW085Dec 17 20187:30 PMPeewee LLLangton LeafsLangton
M054Dec 17 20189:00 PMMidget RepTwin Centre StarsGaylord Powless Arena
M134Dec 17 20189:30 PMMidget LL # 2Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
NCDD47Dec 18 20186:00 PMNovice RepLangton LeafsGaylord Powless Arena
M077Dec 18 20187:00 PMMidget LL # 1Paris Wolf Pack 1Gaylord Powless Arena
M040Dec 18 20188:30 PMMidget RepPlattsville RagePlattsville
NCDD56Dec 19 20186:00 PMNovice RepPlattsville RageGaylord Powless Arena
A118Dec 19 20187:00 PMAtom RepTavistock TitansGaylord Powless Arena
B042Dec 19 20188:00 PMBantam RepAyr FlamesGaylord Powless Arena
M069Dec 19 20189:15 PMMidget RepAylmer FlamesGaylord Powless Arena
A074Dec 20 20187:00 PMAtom RepCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
B121Dec 20 20188:20 PMBantam RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
PW138Dec 21 20187:05 PMPeeWee RepAyr FlamesNDCC
Dec 22 20189:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)Paris Brant Sports Complex
Dec 22 20189:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013)Paris Brant Sports Complex
Dec 22 201811:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013)Cayuga Cayuga Memorial Arena
A043Dec 22 201812:00 PMAtom RepPlattsville RagePlattsville
NCDD24Dec 22 20181:00 PMNovice RepCayuga StarsGaylord Powless Arena
Dec 22 20181:30 PMTyke Port Dover Port Dover & Area Arena
PW086Dec 22 20182:00 PMPeeWee RepHagersville HawksGaylord Powless Arena
M123Dec 22 20183:15 PMMidget RepPort Dover PiratesGaylord Powless Arena
NCDD89Dec 23 201812:00 PMNovice RepDelhi RocketsGaylord Powless Arena
A045Dec 23 20181:00 PMAtom RepIngersoll ExpressGaylord Powless Arena
B129Dec 23 20183:15 PMBantam RepHagersville HawksGaylord Powless Arena
M084Dec 23 20184:30 PMMidget RepAyr FlamesGaylord Powless Arena
Printed from sixnationsminorhockey.com on Monday, December 10, 2018 at 8:00 AM