Schedule & Results (Six Nations Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 27 20189:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013)St. George Gaylord Powless Arena
Oct 27 20189:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013)St. George Gaylord Powless Arena
Oct 27 201810:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)Waterford Gaylord Powless Arena
Oct 27 201810:30 AMTyke Norwich Norwich Community Centre
Nov 03 201810:00 AMTyke Paris Gaylord Powless Arena
Nov 10 20183:00 PMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)Hagersville Hagersville Memorial Arena
Nov 10 20183:00 PMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013)Hagersville Hagersville Memorial Arena
Nov 11 20183:00 PMTyke Delhi Delhi Community Arena
Nov 17 20189:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)Paris Gaylord Powless Arena
Nov 17 20189:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013)Paris Gaylord Powless Arena
Nov 17 201810:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013)Simcoe Gaylord Powless Arena
Nov 18 201810:00 AMTyke Caledonia Gaylord Powless Arena
Nov 24 20189:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013)Waterford Waterford Tricenturena
Nov 24 20189:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013)Waterford Waterford Tricenturena
Nov 24 20189:30 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)Norwich Norwich Community Centre
Nov 24 201811:00 AMTyke Hagersville Gaylord Powless Arena
Dec 01 20189:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)Waterford Gaylord Powless Arena
Dec 01 20189:30 AMTyke Burford Burford Arena & Community Centre
Dec 02 201811:00 AMTyke Caledonia Gaylord Powless Arena
Dec 08 201812:30 PMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013)St. George St. George Arena
Dec 09 201811:00 AMTyke Waterford Gaylord Powless Arena
Dec 15 201810:00 AMTyke Simcoe Gaylord Powless Arena
Dec 16 201810:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013)Cayuga Gaylord Powless Arena
Dec 16 201810:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)Cayuga Gaylord Powless Arena
Dec 16 201811:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013)Langton Gaylord Powless Arena
Dec 22 20189:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)Paris Brant Sports Complex
Dec 22 20189:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013)Paris Brant Sports Complex
Dec 22 201811:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013)Cayuga Cayuga Memorial Arena
Dec 22 20181:30 PMTyke Port Dover Port Dover & Area Arena
Jan 05 201912:00 PMTyke Simcoe Simcoe (Talbot Gardens Arena)
Jan 05 201912:00 PMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013)Cayuga Cayuga Memorial Arena
Jan 05 201912:00 PMInitiation Program - Jr. IP (2014)Cayuga Cayuga Memorial Arena
Jan 06 201911:00 AMInitiation Program - Jr. IP (2014)Langton Gaylord Powless Arena
Jan 06 201911:00 AMTyke Hagersville Gaylord Powless Arena
Jan 12 201910:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013)Cayuga Gaylord Powless Arena
Jan 13 201911:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)Port Dover Gaylord Powless Arena
Jan 13 201911:00 AMTyke Caledonia Gaylord Powless Arena
Jan 19 201910:00 AMInitiation Program - Jr. IP (2014)Hagersville Gaylord Powless Arena
Jan 19 201910:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013)Hagersville Gaylord Powless Arena
Jan 20 201911:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013)Langton Gaylord Powless Arena
Jan 20 201911:00 AMTyke Waterford Gaylord Powless Arena
Jan 20 20194:00 PMInitiation Program - Jr. IP (2014)Hagersville Hagersville Memorial Arena
Jan 26 20193:00 PMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)Cayuga Cayuga Memorial Arena
Jan 27 20195:00 PMTyke Hagersville Hagersville Memorial Arena
Feb 03 201910:30 AMTyke Caledonia Haldimand County Caledonia Centre
Feb 09 20199:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013)Caledonia Gaylord Powless Arena
Feb 09 20199:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013)Caledonia Gaylord Powless Arena
Feb 09 201910:00 AMInitiation Program - Jr. IP (2014)Hagersville Gaylord Powless Arena
Feb 10 20194:00 PMTyke Hagersville Hagersville Memorial Arena
Feb 17 201911:00 AMTyke Caledonia Gaylord Powless Arena
Feb 17 201911:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)Langton Gaylord Powless Arena
Feb 23 201911:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013)Caledonia Haldimand County Caledonia Centre
Feb 23 201911:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)Caledonia Haldimand County Caledonia Centre
Feb 23 201912:30 PMInitiation Program - Jr. IP (2014)Port Dover Port Dover & Area Arena
Feb 24 201911:00 AMInitiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013)Port Dover Gaylord Powless Arena
Feb 24 201911:00 AMTyke Simcoe Gaylord Powless Arena
Mar 05 20196:00 PMAtom LL # 1Delhi Gaylord Powless Arena
Mar 05 20196:00 PMAtom LL # 2Ingersoll Ingersoll & District Memorial Centre
Mar 05 20197:00 PMMidget LL # 2Delhi Gaylord Powless Arena
Mar 07 20198:00 PMMidget LL # 1Waterford Waterford Tricenturena
Mar 09 201910:00 AMTyke Tillsonburg Tillsonburg Community Centre
Mar 09 201911:00 AMInitiation Program - Jr. IP (2014)Cayuga Cayuga Memorial Arena
Mar 10 201911:00 AMTyke Hagersville Gaylord Powless Arena
Printed from sixnationsminorhockey.com on Saturday, July 20, 2019 at 10:19 PM