Organization Calendar (Six Nations Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 21, 2018-Nov 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Tyke & Initiation Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL # 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
Atom LL # 2
12:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Peewee LL
1:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Bantam Rep
3:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Midget Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Midget LL # 1
4:40 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
Velenosi Skills Clinic - Jr.
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Velenosi Skills Clinic - Sr.
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 1
6:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 1
Ingersoll [A041]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 1
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 1
Talbot [A042]
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL # 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [M013]
Midget LL # 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL # 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [PW043]
Atom LL # 2
6:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [B037]
PeeWee Rep
7:05 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
SRCA [PW002]
Initiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013)
9:00 AM
vs. St. George
Initiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013)
9:00 AM
vs. St. George
Initiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)
10:00 AM
@ Waterford
Tyke
10:30 AM
@ Norwich
Atom LL # 1
3:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 2
Thamesford [A009]
Peewee LL
4:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Atom LL # 1
1:30 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 2
Talbot [A054]
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Bantam Rep
3:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [NCDD31]
Midget LL # 1
7:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 4
Peewee LL
8:10 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 1
Ingersoll [PW051]
Peewee LL
6:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [PW053]
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [PW056]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Midget LL # 1
9:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Atom LL # 1
11:00 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
Atom LL # 2
12:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
Bantam LL
2:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
Midget LL # 1
3:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [M045]
Midget LL # 1
3:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 3
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [B053]
Midget LL # 2
4:45 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from sixnationsminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 5:00 PM