Organization Calendar (Six Nations Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Atom LL # 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL # 2
10:30 AM
@ Norwich Knighthawks 1
Norwich [AC13]
Tyke
11:00 AM
vs. Caledonia
Initiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)
11:00 AM
vs. Langton
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Midget Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Bantam Rep
5:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Velenosi Skills Clinic - Jr.
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Velenosi Skills Clinic - Sr.
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [ABRR41]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [O-MC-Q2-3]
Midget LL # 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL # 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation Program - Jr. IP (2014)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [MARR52]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013) & Initiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [BB15]
Initiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013) & Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)
11:00 AM
@ Caledonia
Initiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013)
11:00 AM
@ Caledonia
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program - Jr. IP (2014)
12:30 PM
@ Port Dover
PeeWee Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
2:25 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [MARR28]
Atom LL # 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Initiation Program - Jr. IP (2014) & Initiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013)
11:00 AM
vs. Port Dover
Tyke
11:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 1
4:30 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 1
Delhi [AB04]
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [ABRR27]
PeeWee Rep
5:45 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [PWCRR12]
Velenosi Skills Clinic - Jr.
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Velenosi Skills Clinic - Sr.
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:50 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [MARR43]
Midget LL # 2
9:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
Waterford [MA53]
Atom LL # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [NCRR09]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
Midget LL # 1
9:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
Tyke & Initiation Program - Jr. IP (2014)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Initiation Program - Sr. IP # 1 (2012 & 2013) & Initiation Program - Sr. IP # 2 (2012 & 2013)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program - Sr. IP # 3 (2012 & 2013)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL # 2
9:15 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [MA47]
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Atom Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
Atom LL # 1
11:00 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
Atom LL # 2
12:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 3
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
Bantam LL
2:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Midget LL # 1
3:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
Midget LL # 2
4:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [MARR16]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from sixnationsminorhockey.com on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 10:29 AM