Organization Calendar (Six Nations Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 01, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
ALL Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL # 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL # 2
10:30 AM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [AB10]
Minor Novice
11:00 AM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
Atom LL # 1
1:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
Bantam Rep
3:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Bantam Rep
3:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Peewee LL # 2
3:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Midget Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Midget Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Velenosi Skills Clinic - Jr.
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Velenosi Skills Clinic - Sr.
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
Waterford [O-A-C-D-2]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [O-B-C-A-3]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
Waterford [O-PW-C-B-4]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 2
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 2
Talbot [AB13]
Peewee LL # 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL # 2 & Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 1
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 1
Talbot [AC09]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [O-M-C-C-2]
ALL Initiation Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [NC01]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [AA17]
Midget LL
8:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [MB14]
Atom LL # 1
6:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Initiation Program - Sr. IP
11:00 AM
vs. Dunnville
Atom LL # 2
1:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
Peewee LL # 2
2:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
Midget LL
3:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
Bantam LL
4:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes 2
Burford [BC10]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Peewee LL # 1
11:30 AM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [PWC14]
Atom LL # 1
11:55 AM
@ Ingersoll Express 2
Ingersoll [AC11]
Minor Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Bantam Rep
3:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Midget Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Initiation Program - Sr. IP # 1
5:00 PM
@ Hagersville
Initiation Program - Sr. IP # 2
5:00 PM
@ Hagersville
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
Waterford [O-A-C-D-4]
Peewee LL # 1
7:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 2
Ingersoll [PWC15]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [PWB19]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
Waterford [O-PW-C-B-6]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Peewee LL # 2
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 1
Talbot [PWB18]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes 1
Burford [BC14]
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Peewee LL # 2
2:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes 2
Burford [PWB22]
Bantam LL
4:30 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
Waterford [BC12]
Midget Rep
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [MB28]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from sixnationsminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 6:00 AM