Record Details, Atom LL # 2 (Six Nations Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season145634050143110355828817375108
Overall145634050143110355828817375108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL # 1000000101024101024
Burford Coyotes110064000000110064
Delhi Rockets 1000000101024101024
Delhi Rockets 2101016101013202029
Ingersoll Express 12011491010043021413
Ingersoll Express 2000000110072110072
Norwich Knighthawks21019611005432011410
Paris Wolf Pack 1000000101012101012
Paris Wolf Pack 2000000110054110054
Port Dover Pirates110021000000110021
Simcoe Warriors 1000000101026101026
Simcoe Warriors 221107710103431201011
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 120117910103730211016
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2000000101025101025
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3101013000000101013
Waterford Wildcats 1000000101023101023
Waterford Wildcats 22110351010063120311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000211066211066
Delhi000000202037202037
Gaylord Powless Arena145634050101024155734254
Ingersoll000000211076211076
Norwich000000110054110054
Talbot00000020205102020510
Tillsonburg (Campbell)00000020205122020512
Waterford000000202029202029
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
SPONSOR NAME HERE
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sixnationsminorhockey.com on Saturday, April 4, 2020 at 4:32 AM