Record Details, Atom Rep, Rep Teams, 2017-2018 (Six Nations Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1191147241063138262115428550
Playoff12552312813760222625121125354
Overall231463785223139160524627154138104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames302169541011884311717
Ayr Flames100100211038311138
Burford Coyotes000000100122100122
Caledonia Thunder110060000000110060
Cayuga Stars1100531100622200115
Delhi Rockets4301148321091075112318
East Lambton Eagles2020481010243030612
Ingersoll Express101012312045413057
Norwich Knighthawks1100621100712200133
Paris Wolf Pack1100632110643210127
Plattsville Rage110032000000110032
Port Dover Pirates110042110052220094
Simcoe Warriors110052000000110052
St. George Generals110082000000110082
Tavistock Titans000000110041110041
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2110362020154130411
Twin Centre Stars110032000000110032
Waterford Wildcats110041000000110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000101002101002
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110062110062
Burford000000100122100122
Cayuga000000110062110062
Delhi00000032109103210910
East Elgin (EastLink)00000054101185410118
Gaylord Powless Arena23146378520000002314637852
Ingersoll000000312045312045
NDCC000000211038211038
Norwich000000110071110071
Port Dover000000110052110052
Tavistock000000110041110041
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000202015202015
Watford000000101024101024
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sixnationsminorhockey.com on Thursday, August 11, 2022 at 5:17 PM