Record Details, Bantam Rep, Rep Teams, 2016-2017 (Six Nations Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1025317231055026202071034343
Playoff8530291884402520169705438
Overall18783464118990514036161739781
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames000000110020110020
Ayr Flames000000101002101002
Ayr Flames AE1100301100712200101
Burford Coyotes100122000000100122
Caledonia Thunder101023000000101023
Caledonia Thunder AE110042110031220073
Delhi Rockets3210145312061063302015
Hagersville Hawks000000110060110060
Ingersoll Express101024000000101024
Norwich Knighthawks000000101023101023
Paris Wolf Pack000000101002101002
Port Dover Pirates11005133001134400164
Simcoe Warriors101005000000101005
Southwest Bullets101023202016303039
Tavistock Titans100100000000100100
Tavistock Titans AE100111000000100111
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000101025101025
Twin Centre Stars101013000000101013
Waterford Wildcats42201012211011763302119
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101002101002
Delhi00000031206103120610
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110020110020
Gaylord Powless Arena187834641000000187834641
Glencoe000000202016202016
Hagersville000000110060110060
HCCC (Clark)000000110031110031
NDCC000000211073211073
Norwich000000101023101023
Port Dover00000033001133300113
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101025101025
Waterford00000021101172110117
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sixnationsminorhockey.com on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 5:38 AM