Record Details (Six Nations Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season742122172061226093271014382110
Overall742122172061226093271014382110
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL # 1000000211048211048
Atom LL # 200000020209212020921
Atom Rep20204110000002020411
Bantam LL00000041217154121715
Bantam Rep2200712020294220910
Midget LL # 100000022001032200103
Midget LL # 2000000100155100155
Midget Rep110051000000110051
Novice Rep1100423120111042201512
Peewee LL00000020205122020512
PeeWee Rep10012221107103111912
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames211046000000211046
Ayr Flames100122000000100122
Burford Coyotes11004221011053201147
Burford Coyotes 1000000101027101027
Delhi Rockets 2000000110010110010
Hagersville Hawks000000202016202016
Ingersoll Express000000101013101013
Ingersoll Express 1000000110042110042
Ingersoll Express 3000000101056101056
Langton Leafs1010351010062020311
Norwich Knighthawks000000101018101018
Paris Wolf Pack00000020204132020413
Paris Wolf Pack 1000000100155100155
Paris Wolf Pack 200000021108172110817
Plattsville Rage00000011001011100101
Port Dover Pirates000000110053110053
Simcoe Warriors 1000000101035101035
Tavistock Titans110051000000110051
Twin Centre Stars110041000000110041
Waterford Wildcats 2000000101006101006
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)0000003111132231111322
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000020204132020413
Burford0000003111121231111212
Delhi000000110010110010
Gaylord Powless Arena7421221700000074212217
Hagersville000000202016202016
Ingersoll000000211055211055
Langton000000101006101006
Norwich000000101018101018
Plattsville00000011001011100101
Port Dover000000110053110053
Talbot000000101035101035
Thamesford000000101056101056
Waterford000000101006101006
Printed from sixnationsminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 4:28 PM