Record Details (Six Nations Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13463403884313824218947862
Playoff8620321851401827137605045
Overall21108372561357156513415154128107
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL # 13210731100824310155
Atom LL # 2000000101037101037
Atom Rep321012510104942201614
Bantam LL30304130000003030413
Bantam Rep110042000000110042
Midget LL10102321011453111168
Midget Rep1010051010062020011
Novice Rep10104111010242020615
Peewee LL # 1320120522001025401307
Peewee LL # 2200233101014301247
PeeWee Rep33001663120141264203018
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames211065000000211065
Burford Coyotes 1201135000000201135
Caledonia Thunder22001330000002200133
East Lambton Eagles0000003030121930301219
Norwich Knighthawks2110111211006032101712
Simcoe Warriors 110011121011263102137
Tavistock Titans1100421100622200104
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2211052101014312066
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000101034101034
Gaylord Powless Arena21108372560000002110837256
Ingersoll000000101006101006
Norwich000000110060110060
SDCC000000101024101024
Talbot00000021011262101126
Tavistock000000110062110062
Tillsonburg (Campbell)0000003210171032101710
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101014101014
Watford00000020209152020915
Printed from sixnationsminorhockey.com on Monday, March 1, 2021 at 7:59 AM