Record Details (Six Nations Minor Hockey)

Print2023-2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season91216010221517397293742365214317147281

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11LL1321012487606065272411835
U13 LL130130818960602947070695
U15 Rep133732745623181371421932
U11 Rep12120010018440037388006315
U18 LL1218327575041112071421637
U15 LL111911450505033061411120
U18 Rep10091104850503215041727
U13 Rep724111232101435140720

Results By Opponent (Minimum 3 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Norwich Knighthawks9432352421018473312720
Ayr Flames84223920431025941121411
Delhi Rockets7421231232011404220912
Simcoe Warriors 240316300000004031630
Tavistock Titans41308201010053120815
Twin Centre Stars40408292020192020720
Ingersoll Express 13111112600000031111126
Ingersoll Express 230302242020281010016
New Hamburg Huskies3021511202028100133
Norfolk Knights321054211023110031
Paris Wolf Pack 130305201010112202048
Plattsville Rage32102590000003210259
Simcoe Warriors 130302233030223000000
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 230303292020223101016
Waterford Wildcats 130219322020326100166

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Gaylord Powless Arena3972937423639729374236000000
Norwich7331272000000073312720
Delhi6240123500000062401235
Ingersoll5131134700000051311347
Talbot51319310000005131931
Brant Sports (Davis)40405180000004040518
NDCC4112141100000041121411
Plattsville32102590000003210259
Port Dover30304270000003030427
Tavistock31208150000003120815
Tillsonburg (Memorial)31205160000003120516
Waterford20117130000002011713
Belmont110051000000110051
Brant Sports (Gurney)101002000000101002
Burford10100110000001010011
East Elgin (Kinsmen)110032000000110032
St. Clements101049000000101049
Wellesley10103110000001010311
Wilmot Complex (Schout)100133000000100133