Record Details (Six Nations Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2271325310038822810716060153510160260
Overall2271325310038822810716060153510160260
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL # 1211066302182051311426
Atom LL # 220117921109641211615
Atom Rep22001033210141354102416
Bantam LL303012440402287070352
Bantam Rep20203740222146042521
Midget LL31208244040132671602150
Midget Rep1100217241192383412124
Minor Novice000000100100100100
Peewee LL # 121106641129862221514
Peewee LL # 23021512211020851312520
PeeWee Rep2110584121111462311622
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames00000030302183030218
Burford Coyotes0000003210171532101715
Delhi Rockets211035101024312059
Ingersoll Express31206151010244130819
Ingersoll Express 20000003111111531111115
Paris Wolf Pack 110100720206193030626
Paris Wolf Pack 210100420201133030117
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2201156101013302169
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000020203212020321
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000020204112020411
Burford0000003210171532101715
Cayuga000000100100100100
Delhi000000202048202048
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110050110050
Gaylord Powless Arena2271325310000000022713253100
HCCC (Clark)000000100100100100
Ingersoll0000005122162251221622
Langton00000011001711100171
NDCC00000030302183030218
Norwich000000110040110040
Port Dover000000101037101037
Talbot00000040313144031314
Tavistock000000211077211077
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000202038202038
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000201125201125
Waterford0000003111131231111312
Wellesley00000020114112011411
Printed from sixnationsminorhockey.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 8:51 AM