Record Details, PeeWee LL, Local League Teams, 2015-2016 (Six Nations Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season145724659145904266281016288125
Overall145724659145904266281016288125
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes210186110010320196
Delhi Rockets 110101620207173030823
Delhi Rockets 210103620203153030621
Ingersoll Express110065000000110065
Langton Leafs 1000000101046101046
Langton Leafs 2110031000000110031
Norwich Knighthawks2020261010063030212
Port Dover Pirates 1101013211045312058
Port Dover Pirates 22011716110011331111819
Simcoe Warriors211010710101531201112
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1100531100722200125
Waterford Wildcats 1000000101015101015
Waterford Wildcats 2000000110032110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000110010110010
Delhi0000004040103240401032
Gaylord Powless Arena145724659000000145724659
Langton000000101046101046
Norwich000000101006101006
Port Dover00000032101583210158
Talbot000000101015101015
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110072110072
Waterford000000211047211047
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sixnationsminorhockey.com on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 6:30 AM